Starší dorost
KALMAN TRADE Krajský přebor starší dorost

 
Starší dorost TJ Unie Hlubina
 

Soupiska

Jan Dokoupil

Jan Dokoupil

Filip Horňák

Filip Horňák

Jan Paulovič

Jan Paulovič

Jakub Musil

Jakub Musil

Jan Vlček

Dominik Kurej

Jindřich Ritter

Jindřich Ritter

Vojtěch Šmatelka

Vojtěch Šmatelka

DSC07051.jpg

Nicolas Zagrapan

Martin Rylko

Martin Rylko

Tomáš Bernatský

Tomáš Bernatský

Jan Vlček

David Holub

Michal Krištof

Michal Krištof

Jan Vlček

Dominik Kondaš

Šimon Radvanský

Šimon Radvanský

Martin Tomai

Martin Tomai

Jan Vlček

David Urban

Martin Volf

Martin Volf

Jan Buryan

Jan Buryan

Jan Vlček

Dominik Slezák

Radim Kunštatský

Radim Kunštatský

Jan Šindler

Jan Šindler

 

Realizační tým

Trenér Zdeněk Šmatelka

Trenér
Zdeněk Šmatelka

Tel.: +420 725 548 036
E-mail: zdenek.smatelka@seznam.cz

Trenér Tomáš Kaventa

Trenér
Tomáš Kaventa

Tel.: +420 605 439 910
E-mail: tomas.kaventa@gmail.com

 

Tréninkový plán

1.11. - 7.11. 

Po 1.11. trénink 18:00 - 19:30 

Út 2.11. volno

St 3.11. trénink 18:00 - 19:30

Čt 4.11. trénink 16:00 - 17:00

            ZŠ Karasova 6

Pá 5.11. volno

So 6.11. volno

Ne 7.11. MU Krnov

8.11. - 14.11

Po 8.11. trénink 18:00 - 19:30 

Út 9.11. volno

St 10.11. trénink 18:00 - 19:30

Čt 11.11. trénink 16:00 - 17:00

            ZŠ Karasova 6

Pá 12.11. volno

So 13.11. volno

Ne 14.11. volno

15.11. - 21.11. 

Po 15.11. trénink 18:00 - 19:30 

Út 16.11. volno

St 17.11. trénink 18:00 - 19:30

Čt 18.11. trénink 16:00 - 17:00

             ZŠ Karasova 6

Pá 19.11. volno

So 20.11. volno

Ne 21.11. volno

22.11. - 28.11. 

Po 22.11. trénink 18:00 - 19:30 

Út 23.11. volno

St 24.11. trénink 18:00 - 19:30

Čt 25.11. trénink 16:00 - 17:00

             ZŠ Karasova 6

Pá 26.11. volno

So 27.11. volno

Ne 28.11. volno

29.11. - 5.12. 

Po 29.11. trénink 18:00 - 19:30 

Út 30.11. volno

St 1.12. trénink 18:00 - 19:30

Čt 2.12. trénink 16:00 - 17:00

             ZŠ Karasova 6

Pá 3.12. volno

So 4.12. volno

Ne 5.12. volno

6.12. - 13.12. 

Po 6.12. trénink 18:00 - 19:30 

Út 7.12. volno

St 8.12. trénink 18:00 - 19:30

Čt 9.12. trénink 16:00 - 17:00

             ZŠ Karasova 6

Pá 10.12. volno

So 11.12. volno

Ne 12.12. volno

14.12. - 20.12. 

Po 14.12. trénink 18:00 - 19:30 

Út 15.12. volno

St 16.12. trénink 18:00 - 19:30

Čt 17.12. trénink 16:00 - 17:00

               ZŠ Karasova 6

Pá 18.12. volno

So 19.12. volno

Ne 20.12. volno

 

Zápasy
 

Ne 15.8. 14:00 MU Velká Polom - Hlubina                       1:10 (1:7)

So 21.8. 09:30 MU Hlubina - Slavia Opava                     2:12 (0:8)

So 28.8. 10:00 MU Kravaře - Hlubina                             1:3 (0:1)

St 1.9. 17:30 MU Hlubina - Vřesina                                 7:2 (4:0)

So 4.9. 09:30 MU Hlubina - SO Bruntál                         11:0 (5:0)

Ne 12.9. 11:30 MU Darkovičky - Hlubina                         0:6 (0:2)

So 18.9. 09:30 MU Hlubina - Rýmařov                           4:1 (2:1)

So 25.9. 10:15 MU Frýdlant n. O. - Hlubina                    1:7 (0:3)

So 2.10 09:30 MU Hlubina - Horní Suchá                      2:3 (2:2)

Ne 10.10. 10:00 MU Frenštát p. R. - Hlubina                  3:0 (0:0)

So 16.10. 09:30 MU Hlubina - Kobeřice                          7:2 (3:0)

Ne 24.10. 12:15 MU Bílovec - Hlubina                              3:1 (1:0)

So 30.10 09:30 MU Hlubina - Petřkovice                       4:1 (1:0)

Ne 7.11. 10:00 MU Krnov - Hlubina

 

Nominace

Název akce :

Datum : 

Místo konání : 

Sraz : 

Začátek : 

Předpokládaný konec : 

Doprava : 

Startovné : 

S sebou : 

Nominace : 

Trenéři :

 
logo hlubina.png